PHRF Fleet 2021

Oriental Dinghy Club

Results are final as of 7:46 on April 26, 2021

0410_1 - 1 Division - 4/10/21 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.06, Course: WF
Rank Fleet Boat Boat Type SailNo Helm Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Duende Catalina 30 2419 Don Munn 204 13.06 13.35.46 0.29.46 0.26.27 1
2 PHRF Il Gatto Nonsuch 30 221 Joe Valinoti 180 13.06 13.35.50 0.29.50 0.27.23 2
3 PHRF Bodacious J34C 42519 Steve Peters 120 13.06 13.34.07 0.28.07 0.28.07 3
4 PHRF Katrina Sabre 28 368 David Kreutz 207 13.06 13.43.01 0.37.01 0.32.46 4
5 PHRF Zugunruhe Offshore 40 22 Andrew Phillips 158 13.06 13.42.43 0.36.43 0.34.45 5
6 PHRF Gypsy Morgan 41 1414 Dan Sthall? 195 13.06 13:51:26 0.45.26 0.40.52 6

0410_2 - 1 Division - 4/10/21 at 13.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.59
Rank Fleet Boat Boat Type SailNo Helm Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Duende Catalina 30 2419 Don Munn 204 13.59 14:18:18 0.19.18 0.17.09 1
2 PHRF Il Gatto Nonsuch 30 221 Joe Valinoti 180 13.59 14:17:48 0.18.48 0.17.15 2
3 PHRF Zugunruhe Offshore 40 22 Andrew Phillips 158 13.59 14:20:24 0.21.24 0.20.15 3
4 PHRF Gypsy Morgan 41 1414 Dan Sthall? 195 13.59 14:22:57 0.23.57 0.21.32 4
5 PHRF Katrina Sabre 28 368 David Kreutz 207 13.59 14:23:38 0.24.38 0.21.48 5
6 PHRF Bodacious J34C 42519 Steve Peters 120     DNF   6

0410_3 - 1 Division - 4/10/21 at 13.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.31
Rank Fleet Boat Boat Type SailNo Helm Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Duende Catalina 30 2419 Don Munn 204 14.31 14:58:37 0.27.37 0.24.32 1
2 PHRF Il Gatto Nonsuch 30 221 Joe Valinoti 180 14.31 14:58:18 0.27.18 0.25.03 2
3 PHRF Bodacious J34C 42519 Steve Peters 120 14.31 14:56:35 0.25.35 0.25.35 3
4 PHRF Gypsy Morgan 41 1414 Dan Sthall? 195 14.31 15:10:32 0.39.32 0.35.33 4
5 PHRF Zugunruhe Offshore 40 22 Andrew Phillips 158     DNF   6
5 PHRF Katrina Sabre 28 368 David Kreutz 207     DNF   6

0425_4 - 1 Division - 4/25/21 at 13.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.21
Rank Fleet Boat Boat Type SailNo Helm Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Duende Catalina 30 2419 Don Munn 204 13.21 13.55.29 0.34.29 0.30.39 1
2 PHRF Il Gatto Nonsuch 30 221 Joe Valinoti 180 13.21 13.54.29 0.33.29 0.30.44 2
3 PHRF Bodacious J34C 42519 Steve Peters 120 13.21 13.54.55 0.33.55 0.33.55 3
4 PHRF Zugunruhe Offshore 40 22 Andrew Phillips 158 13.21 14.01.54 0.40.54 0.38.42 4
5 PHRF Katrina Sabre 28 368 David Kreutz 207     DNF   5

0425_5 - 1 Division - 4/25/21 at 13.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.19
Rank Fleet Boat Boat Type SailNo Helm Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Duende Catalina 30 2419 Don Munn 204 14.19 14.53.19 0.34.19 0.30.30 1
2 PHRF Il Gatto Nonsuch 30 221 Joe Valinoti 180 14.19 14.54.04 0.35.04 0.32.11 2
3 PHRF Bodacious J34C 42519 Steve Peters 120 14.19 14.52.38 0.33.38 0.33.38 3
4 PHRF Zugunruhe Offshore 40 22 Andrew Phillips 158 14.19 15.10.24 0.51.24 0.48.38 4

0410_1 - 3 Division - 4/10/21 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.06, Course: WF
Rank Fleet Boat Boat Type SailNo Helm Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Heartbeat Etchells 597 Bob Slook 120 13.06 13.20 0.14.00 0.14.00 1
2 PHRF Loon Etchells 551 Todd Cox 120 13.06 13.27 0.21.00 0.21.00 2

0410_2 - 3 Division - 4/10/21 at 13.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.59
Rank Fleet Boat Boat Type SailNo Helm Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Loon Etchells 551 Todd Cox 120 13.59 14:18:48 0.19.48 0.19.48 1
2 PHRF Heartbeat Etchells 597 Bob Slook 120 13.59 14:19:58 0.20.58 0.20.58 2

0410_3 - 3 Division - 4/10/21 at 13.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.31
Rank Fleet Boat Boat Type SailNo Helm Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Loon Etchells 551 Todd Cox 120 14.31 14:53:11 0.22.11 0.22.11 1
2 PHRF Heartbeat Etchells 597 Bob Slook 120 14.31 14:54:18 0.23.18 0.23.18 2

0425_4 - 3 Division - 4/25/21 at 13.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.13
Rank Fleet Boat Boat Type SailNo Helm Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Oriental Express Etchells 102 Henry Frazer 120 13.13 13.41 0.28.00 0.28.00 1
2 PHRF Heartbeat Etchells 597 Bob Slook 120 13.13 13.41.48 0.28.48 0.28.48 2
3 PHRF Loon Etchells 551 Todd Cox 120     DNF   3

0425_5 - 3 Division - 4/25/21 at 13.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.54
Rank Fleet Boat Boat Type SailNo Helm Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Oriental Express Etchells 102 Henry Frazer 120 13.54 14.21.49 0.27.49 0.27.49 1
2 PHRF Heartbeat Etchells 597 Bob Slook 120 13.54 14.22.45 0.28.45 0.28.45 2

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription
DNFStarted but did not finish

www.orientaldinghyclub.com


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com