PHRF Fleet 2022

Oriental Dinghy Club

Results are final as of 21:02 on September 27, 2022

0402_1 - 1 Division - 4/02/2022 at 13.00.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.12.00
Rank Fleet Boat Boat Type SailNo Helm Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Duende Catalina 30 2419 Don Munn 204 13.12.00 13.50.29 0.38.29 0.33.11 1
1 PHRF Bodacious J34C 42519 Steve Peters 111     PRO1   1
3 PHRF Il Gatto Nonsuch 30 221 Joe Valinoti 180 13.12.00 13.53.16 0.41.16 0.36.45 2
4 PHRF Whirl Wind Pearson 33-2 28 Curtis Boyd 147 13.12.00 13.55.40 0.43.40 0.40.43 3

0402_2 - 1 Division - 4/02/2022 at 13.00.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.03.00
Rank Fleet Boat Boat Type SailNo Helm Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Duende Catalina 30 2419 Don Munn 204 14.03.00 14.40.11 0.37.11 0.32.03 1
2 PHRF Bodacious J34C 42519 Steve Peters 111     PRO2   2
2 PHRF Il Gatto Nonsuch 30 221 Joe Valinoti 180 14.03.00 14.41.42 0.38.42 0.34.28 2
4 PHRF Whirl Wind Pearson 33-2 28 Curtis Boyd 147 14.03.00 14.48.07 0.45.07 0.42.04 3

0416_1 - 1 Division - 4/16/2022 at 13.00.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.00.00
Rank Fleet Boat Boat Type SailNo Helm Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Bodacious J34C 42519 Steve Peters 111 13.00.00 14.02.00 1.02.00 1.00.58 1
2 PHRF Duende Catalina 30 2419 Don Munn 204 13.00.00 14.15.00 1.15.00 1.04.39 2
3 PHRF Whirl Wind Pearson 33-2 28 Curtis Boyd 147 13.00.00 14.19.00 1.19.00 1.13.40 3

0416_02 - 1 Division - 4/16/2022 at 13.00.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.43.00
Rank Fleet Boat Boat Type SailNo Helm Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Bodacious J34C 42519 Steve Peters 111 14.43.00 14.59.00 0.16.00 0.15.44 1
2 PHRF Duende Catalina 30 2419 Don Munn 204 14.43.00 15.03.00 0.20.00 0.17.14 2
3 PHRF Whirl Wind Pearson 33-2 28 Curtis Boyd 147 14.43.00 15.04.00 0.21.00 0.19.35 3

0416_3 - 1 Division - 4/16/2022 at 13.00.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15.15.00
Rank Fleet Boat Boat Type SailNo Helm Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Bodacious J34C 42519 Steve Peters 111 15.15.00 15.37.00 0.22.00 0.21.38 1
2 PHRF Duende Catalina 30 2419 Don Munn 204 15.15.00 15.41.00 0.26.00 0.22.25 2
3 PHRF Whirl Wind Pearson 33-2 28 Curtis Boyd 147     DNS   3

0521_1 - 1 Division - 5/21/22 at 13.00.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.06.00, Course: 1WL
Rank Fleet Boat Boat Type SailNo Helm Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Duende Catalina 30 2419 Don Munn 204 13.06.00 13.28.15 0.22.15 0.19.11 1
2 PHRF Bodacious J34C 42519 Steve Peters 111 13.06.00 13.26.41 0.20.41 0.20.20 2
3 PHRF Sugar Pearson 26 1160 Beth Obenshain 210 13.06.00 13.31.06 0.25.06 0.21.28 3

0521_2 - 1 Division - 5/21/22 at 13.00.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.40.00, Course: WL
Rank Fleet Boat Boat Type SailNo Helm Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Duende Catalina 30 2419 Don Munn 204 13.40.00 14.01.28 0.21.28 0.18.30 1
2 PHRF Bodacious J34C 42519 Steve Peters 111 13.40.00 13.59.13 0.19.13 0.18.54 2
3 PHRF Sugar Pearson 26 1160 Beth Obenshain 210 13.40.00 14.04.05 0.24.05 0.20.36 3

0521_3 - 1 Division - 5/21/2022 at 13.00.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.16.00, Course: 2WL
Rank Fleet Boat Boat Type SailNo Helm Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Duende Catalina 30 2419 Don Munn 204 14.16.00 15.01.26 0.45.26 0.39.10 1
2 PHRF Bodacious J34C 42519 Steve Peters 111 14.16.00 14.56.37 0.40.37 0.39.56 2
3 PHRF Sugar Pearson 26 1160 Beth Obenshain 210 14.16.00 15.05.49 0.49.49 0.42.36 3

0604_1 - 1 Division - 6/04/22 at 13.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.00.00, Course: WL
Rank Fleet Boat Boat Type SailNo Helm Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Duende Catalina 30 2419 Don Munn 204     PRO1   1
1 PHRF Sugar Pearson 26 1160 Beth Obenshain 210 13.00.00 13.37.48 0.37.48 0.32.20 1
3 PHRF Bodacious J34C 42519 Steve Peters 111 13.00.00 13.34.04 0.34.04 0.33.30 2
4 PHRF Wind Melody Bristol 31.3 51030 Dick Mannion 201 13.00.00 13.40.08 0.40.08 0.34.44 3
5 PHRF Il Gatto Nonsuch 30 221 Joe Valinoti 180 13.00.00 13.39.09 0.39.09 0.34.52 4
6 PHRF Whirl Wind Pearson 33-2 28 Curtis Boyd 147 13.00.00 13.42.56 0.42.56 0.40.02 5

0604_2 - 1 Division - 6/4/22 at 13.00.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.52.00, Course: WL
Rank Fleet Boat Boat Type SailNo Helm Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Duende Catalina 30 2419 Don Munn 204     PRO2   1
1 PHRF Bodacious J34C 42519 Steve Peters 111 13.52.00 14.24.15 0.32.15 0.31.43 1
3 PHRF Il Gatto Nonsuch 30 221 Joe Valinoti 180 13.52.00 14.28.17 0.36.17 0.32.18 2
4 PHRF Sugar Pearson 26 1160 Beth Obenshain 210 13.52.00 14.30.46 0.38.46 0.33.09 3
5 PHRF Wind Melody Bristol 31.3 51030 Dick Mannion 201 13.52.00 14.31.48 0.39.48 0.34.27 4
6 PHRF Whirl Wind Pearson 33-2 28 Curtis Boyd 147     DNS   6

0604_3 - 1 Division - 6/04/2022 at 13.00.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.46.00, Course: WL
Rank Fleet Boat Boat Type SailNo Helm Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Duende Catalina 30 2419 Don Munn 204     PRO2   1
1 PHRF Sugar Pearson 26 1160 Beth Obenshain 210 14.46.00 15.20.52 0.34.52 0.29.49 1
3 PHRF Il Gatto Nonsuch 30 221 Joe Valinoti 180 14.46.00 15.21.37 0.35.37 0.31.43 2
4 PHRF Bodacious J34C 42519 Steve Peters 111 14.46.00 15.18.36 0.32.36 0.32.03 3
5 PHRF Whirl Wind Pearson 33-2 28 Curtis Boyd 147     DNS   5
5 PHRF Wind Melody Bristol 31.3 51030 Dick Mannion 201     DNS   5

0625_01 - 1 Division - 6/25/2022 at 13.00.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.16, Course: WL
Rank Fleet Boat Boat Type SailNo Helm Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Bodacious J34C 42519 Steve Peters 111 13.16 13.38.35 0.22.35 0.22.12 1
2 PHRF Duende Catalina 30 2419 Don Munn 204 13.16 13.42.32 0.26.32 0.22.52 2
3 PHRF Il Gatto Nonsuch 30 221 Joe Valinoti 180 13.16 13.42.00 0.26.00 0.23.09 3
4 PHRF Sugar Pearson 26 1160 Beth Obenshain 210 13.16 13.44.11 0.28.11 0.24.06 4
5 PHRF Stimulus Cal28 52 Madison Scott 166 13.16 13.43.25 0.27.25 0.24.53 5
6 PHRF Blue Dragon Mirage 39 KC-012 David Kreutz 123 13.16 13.44.58 0.28.58 0.27.59 6

0625_02 - 1 Division - 6/25/2022 at 13.00.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.58, Course: WL
Rank Fleet Boat Boat Type SailNo Helm Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Duende Catalina 30 2419 Don Munn 204 13.58 14.16.56 0.18.56 0.16.19 1
2 PHRF Bodacious J34C 42519 Steve Peters 111 13.58 14.15.13 0.17.13 0.16.56 2
3 PHRF Sugar Pearson 26 1160 Beth Obenshain 210 13.58 14.18.17 0.20.17 0.17.21 3
4 PHRF Il Gatto Nonsuch 30 221 Joe Valinoti 180 13.58 14.18.27 0.20.27 0.18.13 4
5 PHRF Blue Dragon Mirage 39 KC-012 David Kreutz 123 13.58 14.17.32 0.19.32 0.18.52 5
6 PHRF Stimulus Cal28 52 Madison Scott 166 13.58 14.19.00 0.21.00 0.19.04 6

0625_03 - 1 Division - 6/25/2022 at 13.00.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.33, Course: WL
Rank Fleet Boat Boat Type SailNo Helm Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Il Gatto Nonsuch 30 221 Joe Valinoti 180 14.33 14.48.10 0.15.10 0.13.30 1
2 PHRF Bodacious J34C 42519 Steve Peters 111 14.33 14.47.04 0.14.04 0.13.50 2
3 PHRF Sugar Pearson 26 1160 Beth Obenshain 210 14.33 14.49.50 0.16.50 0.14.24 3
4 PHRF Stimulus Cal28 52 Madison Scott 166 14.33 14.49.34 0.16.34 0.15.02 4
5 PHRF Blue Dragon Mirage 39 KC-012 David Kreutz 123 14.33 14.48.38 0.15.38 0.15.06 5
6 PHRF Duende Catalina 30 2419 Don Munn 204     DSQ   6

0625_4 - 1 Division - 6/25/2022 at 13.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15.01, Course: WL
Rank Fleet Boat Boat Type SailNo Helm Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Duende Catalina 30 2419 Don Munn 204 15.01 15.15.32 0.14.32 0.12.32 1
2 PHRF Bodacious J34C 42519 Steve Peters 111 15.01 15.14.04 0.13.04 0.12.51 2
3 PHRF Blue Dragon Mirage 39 KC-012 David Kreutz 123 15.01 15.16.02 0.15.02 0.14.31 3
4 PHRF Stimulus Cal28 52 Madison Scott 166 15.01 15.18.18 0.17.18 0.15.42 4
5 PHRF Il Gatto Nonsuch 30 221 Joe Valinoti 180     DNS   5

0924_1 - 1 Division - 9/24/22 at 13.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.14, Course: WL
Rank Fleet Boat Boat Type SailNo Helm Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Duende Catalina 30 2419 Don Munn 204 13.14 13.46.18 0.32.18 0.27.51 1
2 PHRF Bodacious J34C 42519 Steve Peters 111 13.14 13.42.58 0.28.58 0.28.29 2
3 PHRF Il Gatto Nonsuch 30 221 Joe Valinoti 180 13.14 13.47.11 0.33.11 0.29.33 3
4 PHRF Sugar Pearson 26 1160 Beth Obenshain 210 13.14 13.50.14 0.36.14 0.30.59 4

0924_2 - 1 Division - 9/24/2022 at 13.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.58, Course: WL
Rank Fleet Boat Boat Type SailNo Helm Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Bodacious J34C 42519 Steve Peters 111 13.58 14.23.21 0.25.21 0.24.56 1
2 PHRF Duende Catalina 30 2419 Don Munn 204 13.58 14.28.00 0.30.00 0.25.52 2
3 PHRF Sugar Pearson 26 1160 Beth Obenshain 210 13.58 14.29.37 0.31.37 0.27.02 3
4 PHRF Il Gatto Nonsuch 30 221 Joe Valinoti 180 13.58 14.28.45 0.30.45 0.27.23 4

0924_3 - 1 Division - 9/24/2022 at 13.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.37, Course: WL
Rank Fleet Boat Boat Type SailNo Helm Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Bodacious J34C 42519 Steve Peters 111 14.37 15.02.21 0.25.21 0.24.56 1
2 PHRF Duende Catalina 30 2419 Don Munn 204 14.37 15.06.09 0.29.09 0.25.08 2
3 PHRF Sugar Pearson 26 1160 Beth Obenshain 210 14.37 15.08.57 0.31.57 0.27.20 3
4 PHRF Il Gatto Nonsuch 30 221 Joe Valinoti 180 14.37 15.08.18 0.31.18 0.27.52 4

0924_4 - 1 Division - 9/24/2022 at 13.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15.16, Course: WL
Rank Fleet Boat Boat Type SailNo Helm Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Duende Catalina 30 2419 Don Munn 204 15.16 15.53.52 0.37.52 0.32.39 1
2 PHRF Bodacious J34C 42519 Steve Peters 111 15.16 15.49.33 0.33.33 0.33.00 2
3 PHRF Sugar Pearson 26 1160 Beth Obenshain 210 15.16 16.00 0.44.00 0.37.38 3

0925_1 - 1 Division - 9/25/2022 at 12.00.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.07, Course: WL
Rank Fleet Boat Boat Type SailNo Helm Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Duende Catalina 30 2419 Don Munn 204 12.07 12.47.25 0.40.25 0.34.51 1
2 PHRF Il Gatto Nonsuch 30 221 Joe Valinoti 180 12.07 12.49.06 0.42.06 0.37.29 2
3 PHRF Bodacious J34C 42519 Steve Peters 111 12.07 12.45.12 0.38.12 0.37.34 3
4 PHRF Stimulus Cal28 52 Madison Scott 166 12.07 12.48.24 0.41.24 0.37.35 4

0925_2 - 1 Division - 9/25/2022 at 12.00.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.56, Course: WL
Rank Fleet Boat Boat Type SailNo Helm Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Duende Catalina 30 2419 Don Munn 204 12.56 13.31.41 0.35.41 0.30.46 1
2 PHRF Bodacious J34C 42519 Steve Peters 111 12.56 13.27.22 0.31.22 0.30.51 2
3 PHRF Il Gatto Nonsuch 30 221 Joe Valinoti 180 12.56 13.32.52 0.36.52 0.32.50 3
4 PHRF Stimulus Cal28 52 Madison Scott 166 12.56 13.33.04 0.37.04 0.33.39 4
5 PHRF Sugar Pearson 26 1160 Beth Obenshain 210 12.56 13.37.12 0.41.12 0.35.14 5

0925_3 - 1 Division - 9/25/2022 at 12.00.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.52.09, Course: WL
Rank Fleet Boat Boat Type SailNo Helm Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Duende Catalina 30 2419 Don Munn 204 13.52.09 14.20.38 0.28.29 0.24.33 1
2 PHRF Bodacious J34C 42519 Steve Peters 111 13.52.09 14.17.40 0.25.31 0.25.06 2
3 PHRF Stimulus Cal28 52 Madison Scott 166 13.52.09 14.21.35 0.29.26 0.26.43 3
4 PHRF Il Gatto Nonsuch 30 221 Joe Valinoti 180 13.52.09 14.22.45 0.30.36 0.27.15 4
5 PHRF Sugar Pearson 26 1160 Beth Obenshain 210 13.52.09 14.25.08 0.32.59 0.28.13 5

0402_1 - 3 Division - 4/02/2022 at 13.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.05.00
Rank Fleet Boat Boat Type SailNo Helm Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Heartbeat Etchells 597 Bob Slook 120 13.05.00 13.32.23 0.27.23 0.26.34 1
2 PHRF Oriental Express Etchells 102 Henry Frazer 120 13.05.00 13.33.14 0.28.14 0.27.23 2
3 PHRF Loon Etchells 551 Todd Cox 120 13.05.00 13.33.26 0.28.26 0.27.35 3

0402_2 - 3 Division - 4/02/2022 at 13.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.45.00
Rank Fleet Boat Boat Type SailNo Helm Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Oriental Express Etchells 102 Henry Frazer 120 13.45.00 14.15.45 0.30.45 0.29.50 1
2 PHRF Heartbeat Etchells 597 Bob Slook 120 13.45.00 14.15.48 0.30.48 0.29.53 2
3 PHRF Loon Etchells 551 Todd Cox 120 13.45.00 14.15.55 0.30.55 0.30.00 3

0416_1 - 3 Division - 4/16/2022 at 13.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.00.00
Rank Fleet Boat Boat Type SailNo Helm Rating Place Points
1 PHRF Heartbeat Etchells 597 Bob Slook 120 1 1
2 PHRF Loon Etchells 551 Todd Cox 120 2 2

0416_02 - 3 Division - 4/16/2022 at 13.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 14.43.00
Rank Fleet Boat Boat Type SailNo Helm Rating Place Points
1 PHRF Heartbeat Etchells 597 Bob Slook 120 1 1
2 PHRF Loon Etchells 551 Todd Cox 120 2 2

0416_3 - 3 Division - 4/16/2022 at 13.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 15.15.00
Rank Fleet Boat Boat Type SailNo Helm Rating Place Points
1 PHRF Heartbeat Etchells 597 Bob Slook 120 1 1
2 PHRF Loon Etchells 551 Todd Cox 120 2 2

0604_1 - 3 Division - 6/04/22 at 13.00.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.37.00, Course: WL
Rank Fleet Boat Boat Type SailNo Helm Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Heartbeat Etchells 597 Bob Slook 120 12.37.00 13.08.56 0.31.56 0.30.59 1
2 PHRF Loon Etchells 551 Todd Cox 120 12.37.00 13.10.26 0.33.26 0.32.26 2

0604_2 - 3 Division - 6/4/22 at 13.00.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.23.00, Course: WL
Rank Fleet Boat Boat Type SailNo Helm Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Heartbeat Etchells 597 Bob Slook 120 13.23.00 14.17.57 0.54.57 0.53.19 1
2 PHRF Loon Etchells 551 Todd Cox 120 13.23.00 14.19.54 0.56.54 0.55.12 2

0604_3 - 3 Division - 6/04/2022 at 13.00.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.39.00, Course: WL
Rank Fleet Boat Boat Type SailNo Helm Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Heartbeat Etchells 597 Bob Slook 120 14.39.00 15.04.17 0.25.17 0.24.32 1
2 PHRF Loon Etchells 551 Todd Cox 120 14.39.00 15.04.27 0.25.27 0.24.41 2

0625_01 - 3 Division - 6/25/2022 at 13.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.06, Course: WL
Rank Fleet Boat Boat Type SailNo Helm Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Heartbeat Etchells 597 Bob Slook 120 13.06 13.26.00 0.20.00 0.19.24 1
2 PHRF Loon Etchells 551 Todd Cox 120 13.06 13.26.20 0.20.20 0.19.44 2

0625_02 - 3 Division - 6/25/2022 at 13.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.34, Course: WL
Rank Fleet Boat Boat Type SailNo Helm Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Heartbeat Etchells 597 Bob Slook 120 13.34 14.06.48 0.32.48 0.31.49 1
2 PHRF Loon Etchells 551 Todd Cox 120 13.34 14.06.57 0.32.57 0.31.58 2

0625_03 - 3 Division - 6/25/2022 at 13.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.26, Course: WL
Rank Fleet Boat Boat Type SailNo Helm Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Heartbeat Etchells 597 Bob Slook 120 14.26 14.49.44 0.23.44 0.23.01 1
2 PHRF Loon Etchells 551 Todd Cox 120 14.26 14.49.57 0.23.57 0.23.14 2

0925_1 - 3 Division - 9/25/2022 at 12.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.00, Course: WL
Rank Fleet Boat Boat Type SailNo Helm Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Heartbeat Etchells 597 Bob Slook 120 12.00 12.29.31 0.29.31 0.28.38 1
2 PHRF Oriental Express Etchells 102 Henry Frazer 120 12.00 12.30.11 0.30.11 0.29.17 2
3 PHRF Loon Etchells 551 Todd Cox 120 12.00 12.30.38 0.30.38 0.29.43 3

0925_2 - 3 Division - 9/25/2022 at 12.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.37, Course: WL
Rank Fleet Boat Boat Type SailNo Helm Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Oriental Express Etchells 102 Henry Frazer 120 12.37 13.05.35 0.28.35 0.27.44 1
2 PHRF Heartbeat Etchells 597 Bob Slook 120 12.37 13.07.18 0.30.18 0.29.24 2
3 PHRF Loon Etchells 551 Todd Cox 120 12.37 13.08.05 0.31.05 0.30.09 3

0925_3 - 3 Division - 9/25/2022 at 12.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.15, Course: WL
Rank Fleet Boat Boat Type SailNo Helm Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Oriental Express Etchells 102 Henry Frazer 120 13.15 13.40.45 0.25.45 0.24.59 1
2 PHRF Heartbeat Etchells 597 Bob Slook 120 13.15 13.40.55 0.25.55 0.25.09 2
3 PHRF Loon Etchells 551 Todd Cox 120 13.15 13.41.55 0.26.55 0.26.07 3

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNSCame to the start area but did not start Varies
DSQDisqualification 6
PRO1PRO 1st place bonus race 1 1
PRO2PRO avg score of season races 2, 1

www.orientaldinghyclub.com


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com